Class Schedules

Visit our Classes page for info to know before you arrive.

New to Yoga? Please Click Here!


Monday Class Schedules

8:00 – 9:00am Vinyasa Flow with Anna Cook (Level 1 & 2)

8:30-9:30am Kundalini all levels* with Tiffany 

9:30am – 11:00am Gentle Flow with Marilyn (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

10:00am – 11:30am Vinyasa Flow with Leaflin (Level 1 & 2)

11:45am – 12:45pm Yoga for Seniors with Wendy (Beginners welcome)*

12:00pm – 1:15pm Flow & Core with Connie (Level 1 & 2)

1:00pm – 1:45pm Yoga Basics for Beginners with Britt (All levels, beginners welcome)*

1:30pm – 2:45pm Yoga for Stress with Lydia (All levels, beginners welcome)*

2:00pm – 3:00pm Meditative Yoga with Sarah (All levels, beginners welcome)*

4:00pm – 5:15pm Flow with Ryan Kelly (Level 1 & 2)

5:00pm – 6:15pm Women’s Expressive Dance Wave with Susan (All levels, beginners welcome, Women’s Circle will follow this class from 6:30-7:30pm)*

6:00pm – 7:30pm Warm Vinyasa Flow with Michael (Level 1 & 2, no beginners)

6:30pm – 7:45pm Vinyasa Flow with Michelle (Level 1 & 2)

8:00pm – 9:00pm Warm Flow with Cari (Level 1 & 2)

8:00pm – 9:15pm Gentle Yoga with Amanda (Level 1, beginners welcome)*


Tuesday Class Schedules

8:00am – 9:00am Vinyasa Flow with Michelle (Level 1 & 2)

9:00am – 10:15am Vinyasa Flow with Kelly (Level 1 & 2)

9:30-10:30am Gentle Flow with Caroline (Beginners welcome)*  

10:45am – 11:45am Yoga for Seniors with Gary (All levels, beginners welcome)*

12:00pm – 1:00pm Vinyasa Flow with Michael (Level 1 & 2)

12:15pm – 1:30pm Therapeutic Yoga for Back Care with Jeri (Beginners welcome)*

1:30pm – 2:45pm Gentle Flow with Bridget (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

2:30pm – 3:30pm Beginner Flow with Sonya*

4:00pm – 5:15pm Vinyasa Flow with Cari (Level 1 & 2)

6:00 pm – 7:15pm Yoga for Women with Amber (All levels, beginners welcome)*

6:00pm – 7:15pm Yoga for Men with Michael (All levels, beginners welcome)*

8:00pm – 9:00pm Gentle Yoga with Nita (All levels, beginners welcome)*

8:00pm – 9:30pm HOT Core with Lindsay (Level 1 & 2)


Wednesday Class Schedules

8:00am – 9:00am Warm Vinyasa Flow with Cari (Level 1 & 2)

9:30am – 10:45am Therapeutic Flow and Yin with Becca (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

10:00am – 11:00am Yoga for Seniors with Robert (All levels, beginners welcome)*

12:00pm – 1:00pm Gentle Flow with Wendy (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

12:15pm – 1:30pm Vinyasa Flow with Sonya (Level 1 & 2)

1:15pm – 2:15pm Warm Slow Flow with Mahala (Level 1 & 2)

2:15pm – 3:30pm Gentle Yoga with Elle Jai (All levels, beginners welcome)*

2:30 – 4:00pm Ashtanga Primary Series with Rich (Level 1 & 2, no beginners please)

4:00pm – 5:15pm Restorative Yoga and Live Music with Luna (All levels, beginners welcome)*

5:15pm – 6:15pm Gentle Flow with Amber (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

6:30pm – 7:45pm Warm Vinyasa Flow with Michael (Level 1 & 2, no beginners please)

7:45pm – 8:45pm Gentle Flow and Yin with Connie (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

8:00pm – 9:00pm Warm Vinyasa Flow with Anna Cook (Level 1 & 2)


Thursday Class Schedules

8:00am – 9:00am Warm Slow Flow with Sonya (Level 1 & 2)

9:30am – 10:45am Gentle Morning Flow with Amber (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

9:45am – 10:45 am Vinyasa Flow with Michael (Levels 1 & 2)

11:15am – 12:00pm Cultivating a Meditation Practice with Jerome (All levels, beginners welcome)*

12:00 – 1:00pm Vinyasa Flow with Cari (Level 1 & 2)

12:15pm – 1:15pm Gentle Yoga with Mado (Level 1 & 2)

2:15pm – 3:35pm Therapeutic Yoga with Margaret (Beginners welcome)*

4:00pm – 5:00pm Vinyasa Flow with Wendy (Level 1 & 2)

4:30pm – 5:30pm Tai Chi and Qigong with Liz*

5:15pm – 6:15pm Gentle Flow with Jodie (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

6:30pm – 7:45pm Vinyasa Flow with Leaflin (Level 1 & 2)

8:00pm – 9:15pm Gentle Yoga with Tiffany* (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

8:15pm – 9:30pm Warm Flow with Luna (Level 1 & 2)


Friday Class Schedules

8:00am – 9:00am Vinyasa Flow with Michelle (Level 1 & 2)

9:00am – 10:00am Introspective Qi Gong with Mary (All levels, beginners welcome)*

9:30am – 10:45am Gentle Flow with Wendy (All levels, beginners welcome)*

10:15am – 11:00am Chair Yoga with Kathleen (All levels, beginners welcome)*

11:15am – 12:00pm Restore & Renew Meditation with Joshua (All levels, beginners welcome)*

12:00pm – 1:15pm Warm Vinyasa Flow with Michael (Level 1 & 2)

12:15pm – 1:30pm Gentle Yoga for All with Wendy (All levels, beginners welcome)*

2:15pm – 3:35pm Yin Yoga with Anna Ferguson (All levels, beginners welcome)*

4:00pm – 5:15pm Restorative Yoga with Didgeridoo Meditation with Robin and Corey*

4:15pm – 5:15pm Warm Therapeutic Power Flow with Anna Ferguson (Level 1 & 2)

6:00pm – 7:00pm Warm Vinyasa Flow with Sonya (Level 1 & 2)


Saturday Class Schedules

8:30am – 9:45am Vinyasa Flow with Rebecca (Level 1 & 2)

10:15am – 11:30am Beginner’s Flow with Kelly*

10:30am – 11:30am Gentle Flow with Michelle (Level 1, beginners welcome)*

12:00pm – 1:30pm HOT Flow with Lia (Level 1 & 2)

2:15pm – 3:15pm Gentle Flow with Jessica (Level 1 & 2)

3:30pm – 4:30pm Power Flow with Matthew (Level 1 & 2)


Sunday Class Schedules

9:30am – 10:45am We Are All Beginners with Cari*

11:15am – 12:30pm Deep Soul Flow with Leaflin (Level 1 & 2)

12:45pm – 2:00pm Prenatal Yoga with Margaret (Beginners welcome)*

2:15pm – 3:30pm Gentle Flow with Jodie (All levels, beginners welcome)*

4:00pm – 5:30pm Warm Vinyasa Flow with Michael (Level 1 & 2)

6:00pm – 7:00pm Gentle Yoga and Live Music with Michael & Mel (Beginners welcome)*

*Suitable for Beginners